Uitslagen wedstrijd

Voor tussentijden open Splitsbrowser
PlaatsNaamTijdClub
M-10 (Splitsbrowser)
1 Jens Deferm0:17:58 hamok
2 Oskar Eliasson Larsen0:23:45 IFK Goteborg
nc Kevin Eefting0:31:06 HOC’93
nc Vic Eyckmans hamok
M-12 (Splitsbrowser)
1 Kobe Deferm0:14:16 hamok
2 Alec Van Der Burgt0:15:45 Individuals/No club
3 Emil Riedel0:17:28 OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.
4 Erik Bruns0:19:47 MTK Bad Harzburg
5 Witse Boeckx0:20:27 Omega
6 Bjorn Visser0:21:30 olv MINOR
7 Renze Kootstra0:24:11 HOC’93
8 Aron Reitsema0:27:39 Argus
9 Noah Van Der Zande0:34:50 OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.
M-14 (Splitsbrowser)
1 Troj Gunnarsson0:18:51 OK Vilse 87
2 Nathan Jansen0:20:59 Omega
3 Thor Wolles0:21:12 hamok
4 Malte Palmer0:23:22 Ulricehamns OK
5 Wout Boeckx0:24:39 Omega
6 Linus Quayle0:31:40 OK Nolaskogsarna
7 Matej Skoda0:37:14 Individuals/No club
8 Dominykas Prakapas0:47:44 OK Vilse 87
M-16 (Splitsbrowser)
1 Arvidas Gunnarsson0:31:00 Jarfalla OK
2 Thomas Jansen0:33:11 Omega
3 Joel Leistra0:36:33 KOVZ
4 Bob De Cleene0:38:59 TROL Belgium
5 Stan Maes0:41:30 Kempische Orientatielopers
6 Micah Wiering1:03:31 HOC’93
mp Alexander Bjarby1:00:53 Frosta OK
mp Odin Groeneveld olv MINOR
M-18 (Splitsbrowser)
1 Hugo Thoresson0:49:51 Andrarums IF
M-20 (Splitsbrowser)
1 Bennet Grote0:43:36 OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.
M21 (Splitsbrowser)
1 Yannick Michiels0:33:43 Turun Metsnkvijt
2 Benjamin Anciaux0:35:12 BOMT
3 Toby Scott0:36:04 OLV Steinberg
3 Rune De Clercq0:36:04 TROL Belgium
5 Guillaume Wyrsch0:36:28 ANCO
6 Christoph Prunsche0:36:34 TuS Lbbecke
7 Mats De Smul0:37:01 Omega
8 Koen De Jong0:39:04 HOC’93
9 Sam Deferm0:39:45 hamok
10 Gian-Andrin Coolen0:40:26 KOVZ
11 Jeroen Hoekx0:40:46 hamok
12 Adriaan Pelckmans0:41:53 Antwerp Orienteers
13 Bert Marien0:44:34 Kempische Orientatielopers
14 Philip van Hemelen0:44:57 BOMT
15 Simon Krekels0:45:01 TROL Belgium
16 Bart van Wijngaarden0:45:42 OK klemmingen
17 Lok Hin Ma0:45:48 Hongkongers
18 Brent Vleugels0:46:33 BOMT
19 Jo Linten0:46:38 BOMT
20 Remco Hereijgers0:47:33 OLifant
21 Jeroen Vochteloo0:48:56 HOC’93
22 Gert Geboers0:50:45 Kempische Orientatielopers
23 Marijn Edelenbosch0:51:12 HOC’93
24 Michel Dongen van0:52:09 OLifant
25 Wouter Leeuws0:52:34 Omega
25 Marc Kerckhofs0:52:34 BOMT
27 Roelof Posthouwer0:53:22 olv MINOR
28 Rik Tensen0:54:48 olv MINOR
29 Piet Deferme0:55:01 BOMT
30 Joshua Ho Kiu Au0:55:42 Hongkongers
31 Tim Schrder0:59:09 OSC Hamburg
32 Arvid Glowka1:01:51 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
33 Luca Maltig1:02:31 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
34 Rolf Van Der Hulst1:05:21 olv MINOR
35 Dieter Coen1:07:42 TROL Belgium
36 Frode Konst1:12:34 IL Tyrving
37 Lennert Br1:23:51 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
38 Mathijs Van Ark1:24:48 Individuals/No club
mp Olaf Woertel KOVZ
mp Riley De Jong KOVZ
mp Desmond Franssen TROL Belgium
M35 (Splitsbrowser)
1 Aleksei Morozov0:33:52 KOVZ
2 Herman Mooij0:45:56 Argus
2 Dennis Bruijntjes0:45:56 OLifant
4 Peter Reitsema0:49:09 Argus
5 Jean-Claude Jimenez0:54:33 hamok
6 Sebastian Grunau0:55:31 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
7 Sjoerd Arkenbout1:06:33 olv MINOR
nc Jacob Visser0:47:33 Individuals/No club
nc Mikhail Stepanov1:08:33 Individuals/No club
nc Dmitrii Altukhov1:56:00 Individuals/No club
M40 (Splitsbrowser)
1 Henrik Eliasson0:29:11 IFK Goteborg
2 Timo Visser0:39:32 olv MINOR
3 Jan Boeckx0:43:06 Omega
4 Ronald Somers0:49:34 KOVZ
5 Ulf Uhlemann0:52:40 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
6 Tobias Gdde0:56:46 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
7 Melchior Ram1:31:58 HOC’93
M45 (Splitsbrowser)
1 Mats Troeng0:29:59 OK Linne
2 Kim Jansen0:30:17 Omega
3 Patrik Gunnarsson0:34:21 Big Foot Orienteers
4 Mats Aberg0:35:21 OK Linne
4 Tom Quayle0:35:21 OK Nolaskogsarna
6 Eike Bruns0:36:45 MTK Bad Harzburg
7 Kristof Wolles0:42:35 hamok
8 Jan Delobel0:47:23 Omega
9 Bob De Clercq0:49:26 TROL Belgium
10 Alwin De Lijster0:56:58 olv MINOR
11 Jess Hervs Lucas1:00:48 C.D.C.E.B.E.
M50 (Splitsbrowser)
1 Johan Nsman0:28:37 Tby Orientering
2 Olivier De Smul0:33:14 Omega
3 Jonas Eklund0:33:35 OK rodhen
4 Stefan Wittmann0:34:26 Gotlands Bro OK
5 Dirk Goossens0:36:59 TROL Belgium
6 Wim Vervoort0:37:14 TROL Belgium
7 Roland Van Loon0:37:15 KOVZ
8 Gunther Deferme0:40:06 hamok
9 Marco Mensink0:40:27 Argus
10 Goran Kimell0:40:53 Gotlands Bro OK
11 Andreas Maltig0:40:54 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
12 Kjell Almgren0:44:07 OK Ravinen – Nacka
13 Gunnar Grote0:56:25 OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.
14 Marc Van Veen1:01:01 Argus
mp Michael Thierolf0:40:09 TSG Bad Knig
mp Olaf van Werven1:25:49 Argus
mp Olaf Binsch olv MINOR
mp Jan Van Lommel Kempische Orientatielopers
mp Jur Ringers hamok
M55 (Splitsbrowser)
1 Klaas Jan Hofstra0:36:44 HOC’93
2 Karl Vervoort0:37:22 TROL Belgium
3 Christian Kosch0:37:32 OLV Steinberg
4 Jan Olov Andersson0:39:15 OK Algen
5 Pim Van Der Wijk0:40:02 OLifant
6 Espen Fyhn Nilsen0:41:41 OLifant
7 Erik Van Dyck0:41:49 TROL Belgium
8 Steven Jochems0:41:59 KOVZ
9 Mats G. Andersson0:43:14 Goteborg Majorna OK
10 Erik Eefting0:45:01 HOC’93
11 Maxim Golov0:46:24 olv MINOR
12 Per Larsson0:47:34 OK klemmingen
12 Rudi Aerts0:47:34 Omega
14 Peter Dirksen0:49:38 Sauda Orientering Norge
15 Karl Keuppens0:50:49 Omega
16 Herman Elfrink0:51:21 olv MINOR
17 Michael Margolin1:02:07 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
18 Stein Magnus Moen1:02:57 Grue IL
19 Thomas Elgood1:09:11 Chigwell OC
20 Danny Swerts1:14:01 hamok
21 Thomas Grtelmeyer1:23:46 MTK Bad Harzburg
nc Bas Kuipers1:36:08 HOC’93
M60 (Splitsbrowser)
1 Marc Meeuwssen0:32:10 TROL Belgium
2 Bart Van De Moortel0:32:12 Omega
3 Luc Melis0:32:46 hamok
4 Jan Hansson0:35:47 Stenungssunds OK
5 Arne Kristensen0:36:39 Herlufsholms OK
6 Wiet Laenen0:38:20 TROL Belgium
7 Peter Dewulf0:38:49 TROL Belgium
8 Johnny Nimvik0:39:35 FK Asen
9 Nikolaj Wanner0:39:37 OLG Siegerland
10 Andr Pierlot0:39:40 C.O.Lige
11 Bart Ticket0:44:41 TROL Belgium
12 Frank Sanders0:46:29 Argus
13 Vincent Eijsink0:46:48 s-NMBU Orientering
14 Thomas Hohberg0:49:57 ASG Teutoburger Wald
15 Lasse Pedersen0:59:16 Goteborg Majorna OK
16 Marc Vandemeulebroeck0:59:37 ASUB Orientation
17 Andreas Thies1:03:11 TuS Lbbecke
18 Felipe Martos Sanchez1:16:54 H.O.C. – Cercle d’Orientation
19 Robert Van Der Hulst1:18:05 olv MINOR
mp Thomas Cieslewicz TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
mp Vacant
M65 (Splitsbrowser)
1 Anders Bjorklund0:36:40 Savedalens AIK
2 Anders Johansson0:37:05 Hestra IF
3 Ulf Palmer0:37:07 Ulricehamns OK
4 Patrick Wallaert0:38:47 Omega
5 Anders Jonsson0:38:56 Finspangs SOK
6 Pierre Willems0:40:07 ASUB Orientation
7 Trond Hegna0:40:44 Asker
8 Giel Pardoel0:41:57 KOVZ
9 Lars Hanghoj Petersen0:43:19 Ballerup OK
10 Ferdinand Geboers0:43:38 Kempische Orientatielopers
11 Andr Aerts0:45:13 hamok
12 Roger Bockx0:45:14 Kempische Orientatielopers
13 Roy Fransson0:48:01 Arla IF
14 Bengt Jonsson0:48:07 Hestra IF
15 Rink Post0:48:12 HOC’93
16 Johan Claes0:48:27 Borasca
17 Jacques Hofmans0:48:31 ASUB Orientation
18 Ulf Nordzell0:49:14 OK Djerf
19 Peter Brunnberg0:49:22 Vallentuna Osseby OL
20 Gerrit Riet, van de0:49:24 OLifant
21 Tommy Roos0:50:08 Falkoping AIK
22 Bjorn Olav Bergslokken0:52:04 Grue IL
23 Simon Nijenhuis0:53:05 olv MINOR
24 Hans-Joachim Glowka0:54:58 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
24 Sigbjrn Modalsli0:54:58 Fossum IF
26 Chris Addiers0:56:38 Omega
27 Uwe Dresel0:59:52 SC Klecken
28 Jackie Vandijck1:00:59 SAS Orientatie
29 Guus Boven van1:06:06 OLifant
30 Manfred Thallner1:06:41 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
31 Rune Hultgreen1:07:53 Geoform
32 Uwe Brger1:36:10 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
33 Peter Geboers1:52:24 Kempische Orientatielopers
mp Adrie Van Opstal0:39:31 KOVZ
mp Ulli Nowak TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
nc Anne Heikoop0:49:55 HOC’93
mp Tonny Neplenbroek Argus
M70 (Splitsbrowser)
1 Peter Sundgren0:31:25 Vallentuna Osseby OL
2 Premek Skoda0:32:24 Individuals/No club
3 Bo Hakansson0:35:41 IFK Goteborg
4 Peter Foppen0:36:07 olv MINOR
5 Luc Heuninckx0:36:15 Kempische Orientatielopers
6 Lennart Havren0:37:07 Tullinge SK
7 Frans Wens0:38:23 TROL Belgium
8 Dan Widecrantz0:39:55 OK Skarmen
9 Rogier Vanaken0:39:58 Omega
10 Dominique Schutjes0:40:03 hamok
11 Ivo Timmermans0:41:03 Kempische Orientatielopers
12 Karl-Heinz Seefeld0:42:42 OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.
13 Ferdinand Hanses0:42:50 TUS Bramsche
14 Kent Jogeland0:43:27 IK Ymer
15 Anton Buytaert0:43:43 Omega
16 Ingemar Persson0:45:12 Gamleby OK
17 Anders Ericsson0:45:35 Vallentuna Osseby OL
18 Hakan Andersson0:46:20 Markbygdens OK
19 Kenneth Olsson0:46:41 OK Skarmen
20 Vasil Silin0:48:17 Silin
21 Juliaan Linten0:48:18 Kempische Orientatielopers
22 Eddie Desmedt0:51:29 TROL Belgium
23 Anders Kumlin0:52:10 IK Ymer
24 Robert Scuvee1:03:54 C.O.Lige
M75 (Splitsbrowser)
1 Carl-Henry Andersson0:29:46 OK Orinto
2 Weine Fredriksson0:36:58 KFUM Orebro
3 Mike Intgroen0:40:25 KOVZ
4 Victor Vanderstraeten0:42:44 hamok
5 Larseric Larsson0:43:54 Degerfors OK
6 Kees Geers0:50:15 Argus
7 Jos Houben0:51:13 Kempische Orientatielopers
8 Mark Van Bruggen0:52:45 TROL Belgium
9 Dieter Schlaefke0:52:56 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
10 Dirk Zwikker0:53:51 Argus
11 Georges Timmermans1:00:33 Kempische Orientatielopers
12 Jos Thys1:02:05 hamok
13 Jrg Herbrand1:32:02 TV Wanheimerort Duisburg
mp Hans Persson1:26:40 OK Algen
nc Jos Bylemans1:17:03 Kempische Orientatielopers
nc Bert Geudens1:17:04 Kempische Orientatielopers
M80 (Splitsbrowser)
1 Jan Petter Laugen0:36:44 Ims IL
2 Runo Johansson0:44:00 Kristinehamns OK
3 Sivert Axelsson0:44:46 Nybro OK
4 Gerrit Krause0:58:23 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
5 Peo Bengtsson1:00:44 Pan-Kristianstad
6 Fonske Bosch1:05:10 TROL Belgium
7 Michael White1:52:27 Mole Valley OC
M85+ (Splitsbrowser)
1 Frans Van De Moortel1:01:52 Omega
W-12 (Splitsbrowser)
1 Ninthe Wolles0:20:12 hamok
2 Patricija Prakapaite0:30:01 OK Vilse 87
W-14 (Splitsbrowser)
1 Lamis Mousa0:30:03 OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.
2 Elin Zwikker0:32:04 HOC’93
3 Ella Hallsten0:45:23 Tby Orientering
W-16 (Splitsbrowser)
1 Elvire Pierlot0:44:30 C.O.Lige
2 Alma Hallsten0:48:20 Tby Orientering
3 Ins Van Der Burgt0:49:31 CA Ros
4 Nele Rberg0:50:35 OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.
5 Marije Kootstra1:35:41 HOC’93
nc Kiana Meisel0:53:39 OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.
W-18 (Splitsbrowser)
1 Hanne Mourits0:51:11 Argus
W-20 (Splitsbrowser)
1 Emma Almgren0:35:02 OK Ravinen – Nacka
2 Lisa Harms0:53:18 WOLF Haltern
3 Nora Mourits0:56:51 Argus
4 Chiara Pfromm1:01:33 WOLF Haltern
mp Miryana Ivanova Compass-Cross
W21 (Splitsbrowser)
1 Tille De Smul0:30:35 Omega
2 Hannah Thiels0:36:56 TROL Belgium
3 Greet Oeyen0:37:31 hamok
4 Anouk Van Der Burgt0:37:55 KOVZ
5 Liesbeth van de Velde0:40:50 BOMT
6 Machteld Van Der Hoeven0:43:23 Argus
7 Eva Boven van0:47:31 OLifant
8 Athena Landsman0:47:44 olv MINOR
9 Elin Lindblad0:47:53 OK Djerf
10 Mariya Perepelytsya0:48:22 Individuals/No club
10 Linda Schrader0:48:22 OLifant
12 Sabeth Kosch0:51:17 OLV Steinberg
13 Wing Man0:53:41 Hongkongers
14 Tjitske Breimer0:54:56 HOC’93
15 Kelly Gysen0:57:48 Kempische Orientatielopers
16 Laurie Grard0:58:41 H.O.C. – Cercle d’Orientation
17 Emma Maes0:59:26 Kempische Orientatielopers
18 Anneleen Aerts1:07:31 Antwerp Orienteers
19 Vanessa Van Breedam1:10:50 TROL Belgium
20 Janine Glowka1:11:58 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
21 Lise Milbou1:20:03 Antwerp Orienteers
mp Joke Zoons0:53:50 hamok
mp Anna Serrallonga Arqus TROL Belgium
W35 (Splitsbrowser)
1 Nancy Wenderickx0:42:51 hamok
2 Mira Scheir0:45:30 hamok
3 Ines Grunau0:56:29 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
4 Renske Giesen0:57:25 Argus
nc Maria Kuleshova1:03:10 Individuals/No club
nc Tessa Elfrink1:18:07 olv MINOR
nc Aleksandra Kuznetsova1:38:24 Individuals/No club
W40 (Splitsbrowser)
1 Lieke Van Opstal0:37:31 KOVZ
2 Netsi Wodajo0:45:42 TROL Belgium
3 Marieke Addiers0:47:23 Omega
4 Klara Sumberova0:51:52 Argus
5 Willeke van Werven1:00:25 Argus
6 Tania Hendrickx1:05:37 hamok
7 Judith Leyimangoye1:17:45 C.O.Lige
8 Jessica Pots1:38:56 Argus
mp Annette Schulze Individuals/No club
W45 (Splitsbrowser)
1 Eva Hallsten0:30:20 Tby Orientering
2 Anna Quayle0:31:59 OK Nolaskogsarna
3 Jessica Sollwander0:35:56 OK rodhen
4 Elisabeth Schutjes0:36:31 hamok
5 Annelies Geboers0:42:07 Kempische Orientatielopers
6 Asja Niederland0:47:09 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
7 Thea Martinsson0:52:12 Modum OL
8 Kerstin Buchacker1:02:42 C.O.Lige
9 Katja Tiitinen1:05:51 OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.
10 Ellen Deschepper1:10:11 TROL Belgium
11 Lisa Leistra1:10:28 KOVZ
12 Ineke Ligthart1:13:55 Individuals/No club
nc Wendy Afman0:55:35 HOC’93
mp Jane Pulford OLifant
W50 (Splitsbrowser)
1 Veerle Tulleneers0:37:41 Omega
2 Anne Samelius0:46:13 Visborgs OK
3 Angelique De Grande0:51:59 Omega
4 Evi Drese0:53:08 OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.
5 Ellen De Bie0:53:34 Omega
6 Michaela Bruns0:54:58 MTK Bad Harzburg
7 Claudia Kleist0:58:20 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
8 Kristine Mourits1:00:52 Argus
9 Martine Hoeksma1:03:48 OLifant
10 Irene Van Der Burgt1:04:10 CA Ros
11 Sonja Kunze1:05:11 OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.
12 Galyna Kulikova1:10:19 Silin
13 Marie Lindblad1:11:38 OK Djerf
14 Anna Bjarby1:17:33 Frosta OK
15 Anja Stynen1:17:46 hamok
16 Jenny Kootstra1:34:11 HOC’93
mp Ellen Boomer olv MINOR
W55 (Splitsbrowser)
1 Marijs Vandeweyer0:37:52 hamok
2 Katleen Van De Moortel0:39:22 Omega
2 Kirsten Kolbe0:39:22 TuS Lbbecke
4 Masja van de Ven0:39:27 KOVZ
5 Dunja Riet, van de0:39:44 OLifant
6 Cornelia Coolen0:40:58 OLV Baselland
7 Betty De Meyer0:42:14 TROL Belgium
8 Lina Jasulaityte0:44:21 OLifant
9 Yolanda Dirksen0:46:06 Sauda Orientering Norge
10 Mia Kinnaer0:55:55 Omega
11 Birgitta Verbeek0:56:01 olv MINOR
12 Dorine de Vries-Sala1:04:52 olv MINOR
13 Nina Krause1:13:28 WOLF Haltern
14 Anne Pecheur1:19:20 H.O.C. – Cercle d’Orientation
15 Iris Kosch1:20:31 OLV Steinberg
16 Olga Margolina1:34:58 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
17 Teresa Daz-Toledo Fernndez2:16:21 C.D.C.E.B.E.
mp Mietta Groeneveld olv MINOR
W60 (Splitsbrowser)
1 Britt-Mari Bengtsson0:31:45 FK Asen
2 Linda Verbraken0:34:48 TROL Belgium
3 Christina Birath0:35:08 Stenungssunds OK
4 Leen Wouters0:35:25 Omega
5 May Bente Brurberg0:36:27 s-NMBU Orientering
6 Ulrike Korff0:37:15 SC Achmer
7 Greta Mols0:38:49 hamok
8 Hilde Vercaeren0:39:58 Kempische Orientatielopers
9 Barbara Dresel0:41:16 SC Klecken
10 Hilde Krols0:42:48 hamok
11 Jen Vanreusel0:45:48 SAS Orientatie
12 Katinka Mulder0:46:36 Argus
13 Susanne Luscher0:52:31 Store Tuna OK
14 Anita Palmer0:54:22 Ulricehamns OK
15 Marina Driesen0:54:34 Omega
16 Jenny Buelens1:07:46 ASUB Orientation
17 Carine Lambeau1:11:42 ASUB Orientation
18 Miek Bruyninckx1:22:24 hamok
mp Iris Hohberg0:52:08 ASG Teutoburger Wald
mp Jutta Steinberg1:23:58 TuS Lbbecke
mp Anne Hanses1:44:38 TUS Bramsche
mp Barbara Glowka0:00:00 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
mp Ulrike Setzer-britwum OLG Siegerland
W65 (Splitsbrowser)
1 Lena Persson0:40:53 Gamleby OK
2 Alexandra Wanner0:53:08 OLG Siegerland
3 Ulla Engelby0:53:14 Pan-Kristianstad
4 Stina Gunnarsson0:57:31 Arla IF
5 Liset Hendrickx1:01:36 Omega
6 Joanna Arnold1:20:45 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
7 Kornelia Mock1:36:18 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
8 Johanne Lind1:40:38 Ballerup OK
9 Monika Herbrand1:43:17 TV Wanheimerort Duisburg
10 Mattie De Boer1:45:57 HOC’93
mp Anita Baerts1:17:57 Borasca
W70 (Splitsbrowser)
1 Lisette Eykmans0:44:34 Kempische Orientatielopers
2 Gunnel Mansson0:46:08 OK Vilse 87
3 Paulette Blommen0:49:20 Omega
4 Monica Roeling0:51:44 KOVZ
5 Lieve Geens0:52:07 TROL Belgium
6 Christa Zwikker0:52:16 Argus
7 Lieve Feys1:03:34 Omega
8 Jacqueline Scuvee-moreau1:16:28 C.O.Lige
mp Karin Schlaefke DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
W75 (Splitsbrowser)
1 Kari Timenes Laugen0:41:17 Ims IL
2 Kaarina Voudinmaki0:54:33 Mullsjo OK
3 Berit Edengren0:57:13 Nykopings OK
4 Gilberte Marien1:00:45 Kempische Orientatielopers
5 Torill Svendsen1:10:10 Frosta OK
W80+ (Splitsbrowser)
1 Birgitta Johansson0:49:52 Kristinehamns OK
2 Eleonor Gronvall0:59:09 KFUM Orebro
Open Short beginner (Splitsbrowser)
1 Jurgita Gunnarsson0:50:03 Big Foot Orienteers
2 Kobus Jonker0:50:29 Individuals/No club
3 Esther Reitsema0:50:44 Argus
4 Danica Taseva1:14:15 IFK Goteborg
5 Johanna Janasek1:17:08 Individuals/No club
6 Lisette Kooistra1:20:12 HOC’93
mp Conny Thoresson1:05:15 Andrarums IF
Open Short Difficult (Splitsbrowser)
1 Ems De Smul0:20:21 Omega
2 Mark Kerssies0:34:26 Individuals/No club
3 Gerbrich Galema0:51:37 Individuals/No club
4 Heleen Hoogeveen0:51:40 Individuals/No club
5 Suzanna Reitsema0:57:03 Individuals/No club
6 Luca Kosch1:08:40 Individuals/No club
M-10 shadowed (Splitsbrowser)
1 Jesper Bruns0:21:58 MTK Bad Harzburg

Fatal error: Uncaught wfWAFStorageFileException: Unable to save temporary file for atomic writing. in /home/hocadmin/domains/hoc93.nl/public_html/wpr/wp-content/plugins/wordfence/vendor/wordfence/wf-waf/src/lib/storage/file.php:34 Stack trace: #0 /home/hocadmin/domains/hoc93.nl/public_html/wpr/wp-content/plugins/wordfence/vendor/wordfence/wf-waf/src/lib/storage/file.php(658): wfWAFStorageFile::atomicFilePutContents('/home/hocadmin/...', '<?php exit('Acc...') #1 [internal function]: wfWAFStorageFile->saveConfig('livewaf') #2 {main} thrown in /home/hocadmin/domains/hoc93.nl/public_html/wpr/wp-content/plugins/wordfence/vendor/wordfence/wf-waf/src/lib/storage/file.php on line 34